Results

 

Saison Datum Laufgebiet Veranstalter Rangliste Zwischenzeiten
2018/2019 01. Feb 2019 Wannental Matthias Niggli
18. Jan 2019 Suberg Andü Dick
07. Dez 2018 Heimberg Floo’s und Remo
16. Nov 2018 Scherligraben Marcel Schiess Link Link
2017/2018 2. Feb 2018 Aspitanne Ursli & Verstärkung Link
12. Jan 2018 Änggist + Chüemoos Florian Schneider Link
08. Dez 2017 Lattigen Martina & Remo Ruch Link
17. Nov 2017 Grossholz – Harris Marcel Schiess Link
2016/2017 03. Feb 2017 Bütschelegg Gaudenz Steinlin Link Link
13. Jan 2017 Hürnberg Sime & Mätthu Niggli Link
09. Dez 2016 Mengestorfberg Pesche Gehriger & Therese Hohl Link
18. Nov 2016 Schwandwald-Schattholz Floo’s und Remo Link Link
2015/2016 5. Feb. 2016 Grauholz Floo’s + Remo Ruch Link
15. Jan 2015 Bantiger Huli Link Link
11. Dez 2015 Thörishaus Marcel Schiess Link
20. Nov 2015 Grauholz Wegen Sturm abgesagt
2014/2015 06. Feb 2015 Frieswilgraben Ursli Jordi Link
16. Jan 2015 Äschete Andy Dick Link
05. Dez 2014 Könizberg Marcel Schiess Link
14. Nov 2014 Burisholz Floo’s + Remo Ruch Link
2013/2014 07. Feb 2014 Äschiwald (Boll) Floo’s + Remo Ruch Link
17. Jan 2014 Düttisberg (Burgdorf) Irene Eglin Link
06. Dez 2013 Scherligraben Marcel Schiess Link
22. Nov 2013 Brünisried/Buechechäppeli Dave Bürge Link
2012/2013 22. Feb 2013 Chollere Mätthu Niggli Link
18. Jan 2013 Rothöchi Floo’s Link
14. Dez 2012 Thörishaus Marcel Schiess Link
16. Nov 2012 Wohlengraben Franziska Grossenbacher +
Gaudenz Steinlin
Link
2011/2012 24. Feb 2012 Hürnberg Mätthu Niggli Link
13. Jan 2012 Hüenliwald Renato Scala Link Link
09. Dez 2011 Uettligenwald Huli Link Link
11. Nov 2011 Oberscherli Marcel Schiess Link
2010/2011 18. Feb 2011 Cholholz Ueli Hauswirth Link
14. Jan 2011 Ostermundigenberg Floo’s Link Link
10. Dez 2010 Rüttenen/Bowil Mätthu Niggli Link Link
19. Nov 2010 Gäbelbach/Alt Bubenberg Thomas King Koenig Link Link
2009/2010 19. Feb 2010 Dentenberg Floo’s + Silvia Schneider Link Link
15. Jan 2010 Schliern Chrige + Beat Schaffner Link Link
11. Dez 2009 Worbberg Renato Scala Link Link
20. Nov 2009 Mängistorfberg Pesche Gehriger + Röbu Hegi Link Link
2008/2009 06. Feb 2009 Frienisberg Ursli Jordi
16. Jan 2009 Seftigen Ursle Häusermann Link
05. Dez 2008 Rohrholz Klas Nilsson kurz
14. Nov 2008 Scherliau Marcel Schiess Link
2007/2008 08. Feb 2008 Mengistorfberg Pesche Gehriger Link
11. Jan 2008 Buchsiwald Thomas King Koenig Link
14. Dez 2007 Steinhölzli Ursli Jordi Link
16. Nov 2007 Grauholz Martin Lerjen + Gaudenz Steinlin Link
2006/2007 16. Feb 2007 Burisholz Marcel Schiess Link
13. Jan 2007 Zollikofenwald Daniel + Hubi Klauser
15. Dez 2006 Bütschelegg Heinz Wegmüller Link
17. Nov 2006 Dentenberg Renato Scala Link
2005/2006 10. Feb 2006 Engehalbinsel Huli Link
13. Jan 2006 Ostermundigenberg Martin Lerjen + Gaudenz Steinlin Link
16. Dez 2005 Belpberg Ursle Häusermann Link
25. Nov 2005 Schliern Süd Chrige + Beat Schaffner Link
2004/2005 11. Feb 2005 Dorfwald Pesche Gehriger Link
21. Jan 2005 Riederenwald Elisabeth Oppliger Link
17. Dez 2004 Schwandwald Chrafti Meier Link
19. Nov 2004 Könizberg Marcel Schiess Link
2003/2004 20. Feb 2004 Dählhölzli Roger Vogel Link
16. Jan 2004 Zollikofenwald Ursle Häusermann Link
12. Dez 2003 Hüenliwald Renato Scala Link
21. Nov 2003 Schliern Süd Chrige + Beat Schaffner Link
2002/2003 21. Feb 2003 Könizberg – Steinhölzli Thomas King Koenig Link
17. Jan 2003 Schwandwald Chrafti Meier Link
13. Dez 2002 Bremer Roger Vogel Link
22. Nov 2002 Schermenwald – kleine Allmend Marcel Schiess Link
2001/2002 22. Feb 2002 Lisiberg Gregor Wyder Link
18. Jan 2002 Ostermundigenberg Susle Hofer Link
14. Dez 2001 Riederenwald Libi Leibundgut Link
23. Nov 2001 Könizberg Ursli Jordi Link
2000/2001 23. Feb 2001 Magglingen Roger Vogel Link
19. Jan 2001 Cholholz Andi Erb Link
15. Dez 2000 Mengistorfberg Marcel Schiess Link
24. Nov 2000 Dentenberg Renato Scala Link
1999/2000 25. Feb 2000 Bremgarten (Quartier wegen Lothar) Libi Leibundgut Link
21. Jan 2000 Liebefeld (Quartier wegen Lothar) Thomas King Koenig Link
17. Dez 1999 Zollikofenwald Role + Silvia Schneider Link
26. Nov 1999 Gurten Ursli Jordi Link
1998/1999 12. Feb 1999 Bremer Libi Leibundgut Link
15. Jan 1999 Mengistorfberg Marcel Schiess Link
18. Dez 1998 Zollikofenwald Role + Silvia Schneider Link
27. Nov 1998 Spilwald Thomas King Koenig Link
1997/1998 13. Feb 1998 Bremer Susle Hofer Link
16. Jan 1998 Hubenwald Libi Leibundgut Link
19. Dez 1997 Dentenberg Role + Silvia Schneider Link
14. Nov 1997 Könizberg Marcel Schiess Link
1996/1997 21. Feb 1997 Bremer Susle Hofer + Sabine Gilgien
17. Jan 1997 Grafenried Libi Leibundgut
20. Dez 1996 Gurten Marcel Schiess Link
22. Nov 1996 Dentenberg Role + Silvia Schneider Link